Qualifiers: Top 3 teams and 3 individuals not on a qualifying team.
( * Indicates qualifying individual.)
Rank | Individual | Team | Grade | F | B | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson Kennedy | Margaretta | 10 | 37 | 39 | 76 | |
2 | Dylan Morris | Margaretta | 12 | 38 | 40 | 78 | |
3 | Danny Greenhill * | Woodmore | 10 | 40 | 39 | 79 | |
4 | Lance Emrich | St. Joseph C.C. | 11 | 42 | 38 | 80 | |
Cody Balliet * | Hopewell-Loudon | 12 | 41 | 39 | 80 | ||
6 | Ethan Longoria * | Lakota | 9 | 43 | 40 | 83 | |
Grayson Clark | Danbury | 9 | 43 | 40 | 83 | ||
8 | Garrett Michael | St. Joseph C.C. | 11 | 43 | 41 | 84 | |
Justin Murray | Danbury | 12 | 47 | 37 | 84 | ||
10 | Casey Crooks | St. Mary C.C. | 9 | 41 | 46 | 87 | |
11 | Hunter Baker | No. Baltimore | 10 | 46 | 42 | 88 | |
12 | Blake Michael | St. Joseph C.C. | 10 | 43 | 46 | 89 | |
13 | Mitchel Delventhal | Gibsonburg | 11 | 44 | 46 | 90 | |
14 | Jaden Bucher | No. Baltimore | 11 | 49 | 42 | 91 | |
Owen Schumm | Hopewell-Loudon | 11 | 51 | 40 | 91 | ||
Cameron Brace | Margaretta | 12 | 45 | 46 | 91 | ||
Ashton Groff | St. Mary C.C. | 10 | 49 | 42 | 91 | ||
18 | Nathan Tornow | Gibsonburg | 12 | 45 | 47 | 92 | |
Parker Smith | St. Joseph C.C. | 11 | 50 | 42 | 92 | ||
20 | Marshall Minich | Lakota | 11 | 43 | 50 | 93 | |
Jayden Bonnell | Lakota | 10 | 47 | 46 | 93 | ||
Connor Hill | Lakota | 10 | 50 | 43 | 93 | ||
23 | Luke Graham | Hopewell-Loudon | 11 | 45 | 50 | 95 | |
Tyler Murray | Danbury | 11 | 46 | 49 | 95 | ||
Bradley Murray | Danbury | 9 | 48 | 47 | 95 | ||
Josh Bowen | Northwood | 12 | 49 | 46 | 95 | ||
27 | Aaron Miller | Woodmore | 9 | 45 | 51 | 96 | |
David Mesnard | Danbury | 12 | 51 | 45 | 96 | ||
Hunter Vogelsong | No. Baltimore | 11 | 48 | 48 | 96 | ||
30 | Ian Jacobson | Woodmore | 10 | 49 | 48 | 97 | |
Colt Dible | Lakota | 11 | 54 | 43 | 97 | ||
32 | Allen Powell | Northwood | 12 | 54 | 44 | 98 | |
Josh Miller | Margaretta | 12 | 48 | 50 | 98 | ||
34 | Ellias Burleson | No. Baltimore | 12 | 56 | 43 | 99 | |
35 | Zane Lopez | Woodmore | 10 | 54 | 46 | 100 | |
36 | Caden Spader | St. Joseph C.C. | 12 | 46 | 55 | 101 | |
37 | Landon Emch | Woodmore | 9 | 53 | 49 | 102 | |
38 | Jacob Quick | Margaretta | 12 | 53 | 52 | 105 | |
39 | Tyler Pelish | Gibsonburg | 12 | 54 | 52 | 106 | |
40 | Brandon Collins | Crestline | 12 | 55 | 52 | 107 | |
Carson Kasper | St. Mary C.C. | 11 | 53 | 54 | 107 | ||
42 | Jason Hasselbach | Gibsonburg | 11 | 56 | 53 | 109 | |
D.J. Wishon | Northwood | 12 | 59 | 50 | 109 | ||
Devin Falter | Hopewell-Loudon | 9 | 58 | 51 | 109 | ||
Malaki Peyton-Hobbs | No. Baltimore | 10 | 55 | 54 | 109 | ||
Jonny Tesso | Crestline | 11 | 54 | 55 | 109 | ||
47 | Eli O’Connor | Northwood | 9 | 53 | 59 | 112 | |
48 | Jonathan Perry | St. Mary C.C. | 11 | 62 | 53 | 115 | |
Tyson Swanagan | Hopewell-Loudon | 9 | 60 | 55 | 115 | ||
50 | Geoffrey Tadda | Crestline | 9 | 62 | 55 | 117 | |
51 | Nick Tornow | Gibsonburg | 10 | 63 | 55 | 118 | |
52 | Aaron Stevenson | Northwood | 11 | 62 | 57 | 119 | |
Spencer Harley | Crestline | 11 | 64 | 55 | 119 |
Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 09-27-2018 15:13:59